R
raw
Guest
Interesting to see what films people rate, i find myself being a bit of a film nut so i've seen alsorts, top 5 in order would be;
1) Terminator 2
2) The Matrix
3) Die Hard 1 & 2 (not really 1 film but similar)
4) Armaggedon
5) Rush Hour
1) Terminator 2
2) The Matrix
3) Die Hard 1 & 2 (not really 1 film but similar)
4) Armaggedon
5) Rush Hour